Výpis přihlášených na KARVINÁ OPEN 2017

Tit.JménoPříjmeníZeměOddílLOK ELOFIDE ELOFIDE IDCZE ID
1.IMVojtěch Plát
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem2465252232574026098
2.GMAlexey Kislinsky
SK Slavia Orlová250924781410880137857
3.IMMaciej Mroziak
0240111396650
4.IMAndrejs Strebkovs
02321116013100
5.FMPavel Zabystrzan
SK Slavia Orlová22552267301337168
6.FMJaroslav Sobek
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.22492261301388149
7.IMMiroslaw Jaworski
Silesia Racibórz0223011015790
8.Dawid Czerw
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie-Zdrój0221911457460
9.Kacper Tomaszewski
MKSz Rybnik0218211273730
10.FMSergej Shilov
Ukraina02163141015050
11.Stanislav Kolář
Baník Havířov209321560781
12.Janusz Raszka
0214811024780
13.Martin Sieber
SK Slavia Orlová, z. s.2079208732759014423
14.Lubomír Zimniok
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.20852084307343352
15.Jacek Orzechowski
KSz SILESIA Raciborz0208211019510
16.Marek Lojek
SK Slavia Orlová2065207735864936684
17.Stanislaw Drozniak
UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj0206211888950
18.Anton Matejov
SK Mladost Neslusa02031149051590
19.Jiri Stehlik
Sokol Kolín019983083230
20.Wiktoria Cieslak
MKSz Rybnik0199111600360
21.Josef Szotek
Sk Karvina019823074080
22.Marek Kozelský
ŠK Šenov19501981382833382833
23.Frantisek Kraus
Vendryne019793120700
24.Wieslaw Maroszczyk
TZ Trinec019553120960
25.Antoni Fritz
Mksz Rybnik0194611693270
26.Vojtěch Šrámek
SK Slavia Orlová1939193335868134013
27.Mikolaj Polczyk
Uks Ognisko Rydułtowy 0193011834940
28.Roman Gawlas
SK ?etězárna1903190335165225593
29.Zenon Sochacki
KSz Silesia Racibórz0189111155960
30.Vladimír Krampol
SK Stonava187418673443112102
31.Tomáš Horváth
SK Slavia Orlová1991183300
32.Zdenek Zimniok
SK Karvina018093138310
33.Michal Broda
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.1834180832243112632
34.Miroslav Bíža
Tatra Kopřivnice1762180100
35.Nikola Šíma
TJ Mariánské Hory18561799015447
36.Nikolaj Petrov
ŠK Šenov1810178935829037715
37.Ivan Nešpor
ŠK Šenov1763175435827431378
38.Jan Repák
TJ Ostrava1735175200
39.Piotr Chrobak
KSz SILESIA Raciborz0175011092780
40.Piotr Adamczyk
UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój0173311743120
41.Kazimierz Szneider
UKS BASZTA Wodzislaw Slaski0172911207430
42.Tomáš Hanák
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 19451793171035807031310
43.Aleš Gruszka
SK Slavia Orlová1712168936006636682
44.David Pilch
SK Slavia Orlová1715166335866534195
45.Bartosz Panek
UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy0166311982200
46.Filip Krajčovič
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.1648165231533810992
47.Zuzanna Adamczyk
UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój0164211875700
48.Monika Kordela
UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj0163811615470
49.Krzysztof Oleksy
MKSz Rybnik0163211948790
50.Tomáš Kočí
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova1646162637531438972
51.Drahomír Lipus
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 19451609160432931212614
52.Jan Diviš
ŠK Petřvald u NJ163115973348558974
53.Jan Stetz
SK Karvina015963204120
54.Zygmunt Kwiatkowski
KSz SILESIA Raciborz0158111790980
55.Jakub Ochmyt
SK Slavia Orlová1632153235865735622
56.Paulina Suchanek
KSz SILESIA Raciborz0153011601330
57.Richard Šidelko
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.1464145339144143197
58.Stanislaw Kubiniok
UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski1800141411752890
59.Jessica Cieslak
MKSz Rybnik01284218195210
60.David Šimon
Baník Havířov1297038273636955
61.Robin Tran
ŠK Karviná125002371468946936